Quick Answer: When is plankton’s birthday?

How old is Karen plankton?

Karen Plankton

Karen
Age 77
Nationality American
Hometown Bikini Bottom
Born November 30, 1942

What gender is plankton?

Sheldon J. Plankton
Species: Copepod
Nickname: Plankton, Planky, Sheldon
Address: The Chum Bucket, Bikini Bottom, Pacific Ocean
Gender: Male

What is plankton’s full name?

Sheldon J. Plankton and Karen Plankton are fictional characters in the Nickelodeon animated television series SpongeBob SquarePants.

How did Mr Krabs die?

The coroner concluded that Mr. Krabs had bled to death, but the victim also had signs of blunt-‐ force trauma to the back of his head.

Why did Sandy Cheeks die?

Sandy Cheeks death Death (In Blue Ink’s Timeline) Sandy Cheeks died at the age of 44 on July 14, 2017, just several days after her birthday and after she overdosed on heroin and cocaine multiple times during the 2017 Vans Warped Tour. The band released the statement on the day she died.

How old is Patrick?

Patrick Star
Gender Male
Age 36
Color Pink
Nationality Bikini Bottomite/Kamuvian

How old is Gary the snail?

Gary is shown to have a nice and personal attitude. Gary the Snail was created in 1999 when he was 9 years old.

Gary the Snail
Age well over 30
Birthday November 27, 1989
Nationality Bikini Bottomite
Hometown Bikini Bottom

What age is Mr Krabs?

Y E S

Eugene H. Krabs
Gender Male
Age 78
Color Crimson
Hometown Bikini Bottom

Who is Mr Krabs wife?

Pearl Krabs
SpongeBob SquarePants character
First appearance “Squeaky Boots” (1999)
Created by Stephen Hillenburg
Voiced by Lori Alan
You might be interested:  When was depression discovered?

What is plankton’s IQ?

Plankton: 125, able to invent a lot of great things and has a huge scientific knowledge, but since he has more experience due to being c. 30 years older than Sandy, he is dumber than her. Also he just failed way to often trying to get the formula from Krabs which puts him way under this.

What’s plankton’s middle name?

Sheldon J. Plankton, more commonly known as Plankton, is one of the ten main characters of the SpongeBob SquarePants franchise.

What is Squidward’s full name?

Squidward Tentacles. Squidward Q. Tentacles is a fictional character voiced by actor Rodger Bumpass in the Nickelodeon animated television series SpongeBob SquarePants. Squidward was created and designed by marine biologist and animator Stephen Hillenburg.

Is Gary Patrick’s cousin?

Patrick and Gary’s family consists of the family members related to Patrick Star and Gary the Snail, who are first cousins.

How old is Squidward?

Squidward Tentacles

Squidward Quincy Tentacles
Age 26 to forward
Color Cyan, Turquoise
Nationality Marshallese
Hometown Bikini Bottom

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Adblock
detector